Näyttelyt

Tulokset 2017

 

Näyttely Kissa Tulos  Tuomari
21.7. Hämeenlinna Chai-lai Pili Psusennes CACIB Luigi Comorio
11.6. Helsinki Walidah Baketwernel EX1 Pia Nyman
10.6. Helsinki Walidah Baketwernel EX1NOM, BIS,  JW Fabio Brambilla
4.6. Tallinna Walidah Baketwernel EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS Sebastian Pruchniak
3.6. Tallinna Walidah Baketwernel EX1, NOM, BIS Martti Peltonen
21.5. Tampere Walidah Baketwernel EX1, NOM Marcin Biernaczyk
20.5. Tampere Walidah Baketwernel
Chai-lai Pili Psusennes
EX1, NOM
CAC, CH
Suvi Svensk
Sirpa Lindelöf
23.4. Helsinki Walidah Baketwernel
Chai-lai Pili Psusennes
EX1
CAC
Henry Hornell
Thea Friscovec
22.4. Helsinki Chai-lai Pili Psusennes CAC Olga Komissarova
9.4. Turku Walidah Baketwernel EX1 Charles Spijker
8.4. Turku Walidah Baketwernel EX1, BIV Satu Hämäläinen
26.2. Pori Nalittna Daenerys Targaryan
CatNmaus Bayueh
Felesin Sekhmet
Walidah Baketwernel
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk
EX1, NOM, BIS
CAC, CH
EX2
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
KM
CAP
Ulrika Eriksson
25.2. Pori Nalittna Daenerys Targaryan
Bias Ya Moasi
CatNmaus Bayueh
Walidah Baketwernel
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Felesin Amon-Ra
Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk
EX1, NOM, BIS
CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS
CAC, NOM, BIS
EX1, NOM, BIS
KM
CAP, BIV
CAP
Jurgita Gustaitiene
19.2. Kokkola Bias Yâ Moasi CACS Hoffner Elin
18.2. Kokkola Bias Yâ Moasi CACS Lindelöf Sirpa
12.2. Riika-LV CatNmaus Chausiku
Walidah Baketwernel
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
CAPIB, NOM
EX1
CAPS, SP
Y. Roca Folch
11.2. Riika-LV CatNmaus Chausiku
Walidah Baketwernel
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
CAPIB, NOM, BIS
EX1
CAPS, NOM
L.Venclikova
21.1. Lahti Chai-lai Pili Psusennes EX1 Joeri Vanrusselt
8.1. Ruotsi CatNmaus Amira Sabinah
Bias Yâ Moasi
EX2
CAGCIB
Wilczek Anna
7.1. Ruotsi CatNmaus Amira Sabinah
Bias Yâ Moasi
CAGCIB
CAGCIB
Eriksson Ulrika
Tulokset 2016

 

Näyttely Kissa Tulos Tuomari
18.12. Karkkila Walidah Atiqtalaaq CAC A. Wilczek
17.12. Karkkila Walidah Atiqtalaaq CAC U. Eriksson
27.11. Turku CatNmaus Chausiku
CatNmaus Bae
CAPIB
CAC
S. Lindelöf
26.11. Turku CatNmaus Chausiku
CatNmaus Bae
CAP, NOM
CAC, NOM, BIS
V. Vasilieva
20.11. Tallinna-EE CatNmaus Chausiku CAP V. Vasilieva
19.11. Tallinna-EE CatNmaus Chausiku CAP V. Isakov
16.10. Helsinki Bias Yá Moasi, CZ
CatNmaus Chausiku
Walidah Atiqtalaaq
CatNmaus Bayueh, JW
CAGCIB
EX2
EX1
EX1, BIV
J. Vanrusselt
15.10. Helsinki MAU-erikoisnäyttely Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
Iltavilli Iah Ikhnaton
Iltavilli Issa Imhotep
Staruskan Sat Teije
Chai-lai Pili Psusennes
Sotpe-En-Re Amun-Ra
Ghalia de la Grande Pyramide
Bias Yá Moasi, CZ
Chai-lai Wafiyah Widad
Aysifa Simcoe of Iltavilli
CatNmaus Chausiku
Walidah Aqillutaq
Walidah Atiqtalaaq
CatNmaus Bayueh, JW
Walidah Asuilaak
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
KM, BIV
EX2
CAP
CACIB
EX1, NOM
CAP, PR, NOM
CAP
CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
CAGCIB, NOM
CAC
EX2
EX3
EX1
EX1, BIV, NOM
EX2CAPS, NOM
A. Paloluoma
9.10. Hartola Bias Ya moasi, CZ
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
CAGCIB
EX1, NOM, BIS, JW
M. Vinkel
8.10. Hartola Bias Ya moasi, CZ
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
CAGCIB
EX1, NOM, BIS
S. Lindelöf
2.10. Siuntio FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
EX1, NOM
KM
G. Laskowska-M
1.10. Siuntio FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
EX1, NOM
KM
M. Chadaj
18.9. Lapua Bias Ya moasi, CZ
FI*CatNmaus Bici
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
CAGCIB, BIV
EX1
EX2
P. Nyman
17.9. Lapua Bias Ya moasi, CZ
FI*CatNmaus Cadfael
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
CAGCIB, BIV
EX1
EX1
V. Saarela
28.8. Vantaa FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
EX1
EX1
M. Vinkel
27.8. Vantaa FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
EX1
EX1
H. Hornell
21.8. Tallinna-EE FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq EX1 M. Vinkel
20.8. Tallinna-EE FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq EX1 M. Westerlund
7.8. PL-Sopot FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife CAPS, NOM, BIS M. Biernaczyk
6.8. PL-Sopot FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife CAPS, NOM, BIS D. Mastrangelo
24.7. Helsinki FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife
EX1
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
CAPS
L. Venclikova
23.7. Helsinki FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife
EX1
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
CAPS
B. Funk
26.6. Tallinna-EE CatNmaus Chausiku EX1, NOM L. Coste
25.6. Tallinna-EE CatNmaus Chausiku EX1, NOM T. Friskovec
12.6. Hyvinkää FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Sotpe-En-Re Amun-Ra
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CatNmaus Chausiku
EX1
EX1, BIV
CAPS
CAP
KM
EX2
M. Roth
11.6. Hyvinkää FI*Walidah Atiqtalaaq
FI*CatNmaus Bayueh
FI*Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Sotpe-En-Re Amun-Ra
CatNmaus Chausiku
EX2
EX1, BIV, NOM, BIS
CAPS
CAP
EX1
A. de Bruin
22.5. Tampere Walidah Atiqtalaaq
CatNmaus Chausiku
EX2
EX, NOM
A. Billing
21.5. Tampere Walidah Atiqtalaaq
CatNmaus Chausiku
EX2
EX1
V. Isakova
16.-17.4. SW HKI Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CACIB, IC
CAGPIB, GIP
KM
K. Preiss
6.3. Askola Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAGPIB, NOM
KM
S. Lindelöf
5.3. Askola Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAGPIB
KM
G. Sjöbom
S. Pruchniak
24.1. Lahti Chai-lai Ebé Eshe EX1 S. Bruin
23.1. Lahti Chai-lai Ebé Eshe EX1 B. Busse
9.1.Seinäjoki Chai-lai Ebé Eshe EX1 M. Krogh
Tulokset 2015

 

Näyttely Kissa Tulos Tuomari
13.12. Karkkila Iltavilli Emir Ehsan KM W. Stoop
12.12. Karkkila Iltavilli Emir Ehsan KM J. Räihä
29.11.Turku Ausare Chandani
Chai-lai Ebé Eshe
EX1
EX1
L. Comorio
28.11. Turku Ausare Chandani
Chai-lai Ebé Eshe
EX1, NOM
EX1
A. Paloluoma
21.11. Tallinna Chai-lai Thermuthis Talibah CACIB, IC A. Shchukin
7.-8.11. Helsinki (CFA) Ausare Chandani 3xBest of Breed, 6xBest of Color, 2nd Best Shorthair Champion,
Champion
11.10. Salo Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAGPIB, NOM
KM
J-J. Martinez Viszcaino
M. Kudra
10.10. Salo Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAGPIB
KM
K. Ruonala
S. Hämäläinen
27.9. Lapua Chai-lai Wafiyah Widad CAGCIB, NOM O. Komissarova
26.9. Lapua Chai-lai Wafiyah Widad CAGCIB A. Wilczek
20.9. Helsinki Ausare Chandani EX1 M. Fonsen
13.9. RU- Moskova Chai-lai Walidah Ife CAGPIB, NOM, BIS M. Grigorieva
12.9. RU- Moskova Chai-lai Walidah Ife CAPIB, IP, NOM E. Noskova
6.9. Sastamala Musta Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
Chai-lai Thermuthis Talibah
KM
CACIB
M. Fonsen
6.9. Sastamala Punainen Chai-lai Panya Pebatma
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
Chai-lai Thermuthis Talibah
CAP
KM
CACIB
A. Paloluoma
N. Pahl
30.8. SWE Chai-lai Wafiyah Widad CACIB, IC, NOM L. Burani
30.8. Hyvinkää Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk CACIB, NOM H.Hornell
29.8. SWE Chai-lai Wafiyah Widad CACIB E. Noskova
29.8. Hyvinkää Ausare Chandani EX1 C. Sahlberg
16.8. Lohja (CFA) Ausare Burraburiash 2 x Best of Breed
26.7. Hämeenlinna Ausare Burraburiash CAGPIB H. Lis
25.7. Hämeenlinna Ausare Chandani
Ausare Burraburiash
EX1, NOM
CAGPIB
L.W. Landsnes
12.7. Siilinjärvi Ausare Burraburiash CAGPIB, NOM L. Comorio
11.7. Siilinjärvi Ausare Burraburiash CAGPIB Y. Rocha Folch
28.6. EE-Tallinna Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
Ausare Burraburiash
KM
CAGPIB
M. Vinkel
L. Comorio
27.6.
EE-Tallinna
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
Ausare Burraburiash
KM
CAPIB, IP
V. Vasilieva
T. Friskovec
14.6. Jämsä Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
CACIB
CAPIB
N. Smits-Peelen
13.6. Jämsä Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
CAC, CH
CAPIB
A. Wilczek
23.5. Hyvinkää Ausare Burraburiash
Chai-lai Thermuthis Talibah
CAPIB, NOM, BIS
CAC, CH
M. Tausen
10.5. Tampere Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAC
CAP, PR
KM, NOM
M. Westerlund
9.5. Tampere Chai-lai Panya Pebatma
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAC
KM
B. Funk
19.4.Turku Chai-lai Thermuthis Talibah CAC D. Mastrangelo
18.4. Turku Chai-lai Thermuthis Talibah CAC G. Fraga
12.4. Helsinki Ausare Burraburiash
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAPIB
KM
V. Saarela
E. Wieland-Schilla
11.4. Helsinki Ausare Burraburiash
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAP, PR, NOM
KM
A. Martikainen
22.3. Kokkola CatnMaus Amira Sabibah
Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk
Chai-lai Thermuthis Talibah
Chai-lai Wafiyah Widad
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
FI*Chai-lai
EX2
CAC, BIV
EX3
CACIB
CAP
1. kasvattaja
S. Serrai
21.3. Kokkola Chai-lai Ngozi Neb-er-tcher
Chai-lai Iftikhar Inukshuk
Chai-lai Thermuthis Talibah
Chai-lai Wafiyah Widad
Chai-lai Walidah Ife
FI*Chai-lai
CAC
EX2
EX3
CAC, CH, BIV
CAP
2. kasvattaja
M. Kudra
14.-15.3. CFA Riihimäki Ausare Burraburiash 6xBest of Breed,
6xBest of Color, 9th,
2x8th, 6th & 5th Best Cat,
2xBest Allbreed Premior,
2nd Best Allbreed Premior,
5xBest Shorthair Premior
8.3. Kirkkonummi Ausare Burraburiash
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAP
KM
J J Martinez Vizcaino
N. Sidorova
7.3. Kirkkonummi Ausare Burraburiash
Iltavilli Emir Ehsan
CAP, NOM, BIS
KM
M. Peltonen
A. Martikainen